SAMORZĄD UCZNIOWSKI


Rocznik 2016/2017

PRZEWODNICZĄCA: Julia Nowak kl. II A
ZASTĘPCA: Klaudia Głowacka kl. II A
SEKRETARZ: Natalia Rosik kl. II A
SKARBNIK: Przemysław Kapusta kl. II A
KRONIKARZE: Edyta Ołubek kl. II A
ALICJA SKWARKA kl. II A

Rocznik 2015/2016

Przewodnicząca: Karolina Pawliczak kl.II A
Zastępca: Paulina Sikorska kl.II A
Sekretarz: Natalia Choła kl.II A
Skarbnik: Damian Jacczyk kl. II A

Rocznik 2014/2015

Przewodnicząca: Aleksandra Michalec kl.II B
Zastępca: Monika Brzezińska kl.II A
Sekretarz: Natalia Wielamek kl.II B
Aleksandra Pacho kl.II A
Skarbnik: Przemysław Janczak kl.II A

Rocznik 2013/2014

Przewodnicząca: Gałązka Agnieszka kl.II B
Zastępca: Rewkiewicz Dominika kl.II A
Sekretarz: Sokołowska Iga kl.II B
Skarbnik: Turska Klaudia kl.II A

Rocznik 2012/2013

Przewodnicząca: Worm Iga kl.II C
Zastępca: Terka Sebastian kl.II A
Skarbnik: Goldas Aleksandra kl.II B

Rocznik 2011/2012

Przewodnicząca: Strzałkowska Agata kl. II B
Zastępca: Łapka Paweł kl. II B
Skarbnik: Sośnicka Agnieszka kl. II A
Sekretarz: Borowińska Amanda kl. II A

Rocznik 2010/2011

Przewodniczący: Filipczak Krzysztof kl. II A
Zastępca: Szubert Anna kl. II B
Skarbnicy: Jerzyńska Dominika kl. II C
Fijałkowski Konrad kl. II A
Kronikarze: Kmieć Aleksandra kl. II C
Borowińska Ewelina kl. II C
Sekcja organizacyjna: Ryżanek Dawid kl. II A

Rocznik 2009/2010

Przewodnicząca: Szymańska Ewa kl. II B
Zastępca: Pietrzyk Witold kl. II A
Sekretarz: Antosiak Anna kl. II B
Kronikarze: Ślusarek Sylwia kl. II A
Kudlik Małgorzata kl. II A

Rocznik 2008/2009

Przewodniczący: Grzegorz Kędzia kl. II A
Zastępca: Aleksandra Socha kl.II B
Sekretarz: Martyna Pawłowicz kl. II A
Kronikarz: Natalia Piechota kl. II B
Klaudia Adamczewska kl. II B

Rocznik 2007/2008

Przewodnicząca: Agnieszka Grzelak kl. II A
Zastępca: Przemysław Fal kl. II C
Sekretarz: Agnieszka Kołodziejczyk kl. II C
Kronikarz: Milena Łapka kl. II C

Rocznik 2006/2007

Przewodnicząca: Jacczyk Justyna kl. II B
Zastępca: Mariusz Kuczkowski kl. II A
Sekretarz: Kamila Pabin kl. II C
Kronikarze: Waldemar Wyka kl. II A
Magdalena Opis kl. II A